ACE

Bearing Kits (MAN0679)

REF DESCRIPTION QUANTITY PART NO
**M** M20 GM BEARING & SEAL KIT (INPUTSHAFT DIAM:25MM+27MM) 1 X-M20.BEK01

Bearings (MAN0674)

REF DESCRIPTION QUANTITY PART NO
M20 BEARING CUP+CONE GM (25x55x13.75) 1 X-M20.BE01
M20 BEARING CUP+CONE GM (41x68x19) 1 X-M20.BE02
M20 BEARING CUP+CONE GM (25x51.4x13.9) 1 X-M20.BE03
M20 BEARING CUP+CONE GM (28x55x13.75) 1 X-M20.BE04

Electrical Items (MAN0660)

REF DESCRIPTION QUANTITY PART NO
702 M20/M32 ACTUATOR PUMP MOTOR 1 X-M20.ELE01
703 M20 CLUTCH ACTUATOR AMT - FIAT/OPEL 1 X-M20.ACT01